Gesamtspielplan

Punktspiele Sommersaison 2019

Sa.

04.05.2019 14:00

M50 4er 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TuS Hemdingen-Bilsen

 

Sa.

04.05.2019 14:00

M00 4er 2.BK

TSC Halstenbek IV

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

04.05.2019 14:00

M30 4er 3.BK

Wrister TC

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

04.05.2019 14:00

W40 4er BL

TC Aue Wedel

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

So.

05.05.2019 14:00

W14 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Itzehoer TV II

 

So.

05.05.2019 14:00

M14 2er 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TV Fortuna Glückstadt

 

Fr.

10.05.2019 16:00

M18 1.BK

SV Lieth v. 1934

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Fr.

10.05.2019 16:00

W18 1.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Itzehoer TV

 

Fr.

10.05.2019 16:00

M18 2er 3.BK

TC Hohenlockstedt

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

 

Sa.

11.05.2019 14:00

W00 4er 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Kisdorf

 

Sa.

11.05.2019 14:00

W30 4er BL

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TV Fortuna Glückstadt

 

Sa.

11.05.2019 14:00

M50 4er 2.BK

Wrister TC

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

11.05.2019 14:00

W40 4er BL

TSV Holm v. 1910

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

So.

12.05.2019 09:00

W40 4er 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

TSV Oldendorf

 

So.

12.05.2019 09:00

M40 4er 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TV Bad Bramstedt

 

Fr.

17.05.2019 16:00

M18 1.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Garstedt III

 

Fr.

17.05.2019 16:00

W18 1.BK

SV Hochdonn

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Fr.

17.05.2019 16:00

M18 2er 3.BK

Marner TC

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

 

Sa.

18.05.2019 14:00

W00 4er 2.BK

TC RW Wilster

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

18.05.2019 14:00

M30 4er 3.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSV Kremperheide II

 

Sa.

18.05.2019 14:00

M50 4er 2.BK

TG Geest 2014

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

So.

19.05.2019 09:00

M00 4er 2.BK

TC Prisdorf II

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

So.

19.05.2019 09:30

W40 4er BL

Großenasper SV e.V

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

So.

19.05.2019 14:00

W14 2.BK

EMTV/HTC Elmshorn

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

So.

19.05.2019 14:00

M14 2er 2.BK

LTC Elmshorn II

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

25.05.2019 14:00

W40 4er 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

TC Kisdorf

 

Sa.

25.05.2019 14:00

M40 4er 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSC Glashütte III

 

So.

26.05.2019 09:00

M30 4er 3.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TG Barmstedt II

 

Sa.

01.06.2019 14:00

M55 LL

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Büchener TC

 

So.

02.06.2019 09:00

W30 4er BL

TC Hohenaspe

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

So.

02.06.2019 09:00

M50 4er 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Quickborn II

 

Fr.

07.06.2019 16:00

M18 2er 3.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

TC Kellinghusen

 

Fr.

14.06.2019 16:00

W18 1.BK

TSV Sparrieshoop II

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Fr.

14.06.2019 16:00

M18 2er 3.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

Itzehoer TV II

 

Sa.

15.06.2019 14:00

W00 4er 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TV Horst

 

Sa.

15.06.2019 14:00

W40 4er 2.BK

SV Hochdonn

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

 

Sa.

15.06.2019 14:00

M40 4er 2.BK

SC Rönnau

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

15.06.2019 14:00

W40 4er BL

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Bad Segeberg

 

So.

16.06.2019 09:00

M00 4er 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Tornesch

 

So.

16.06.2019 11:00

M55 LL

TC Lütjenburg

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

So.

16.06.2019 14:00

W14 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Kellinghusen

 

So.

16.06.2019 14:00

M14 2er 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC RW Wahlstedt

 

Fr.

21.06.2019 16:00

M18 1.BK

TC Schenefeld

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Fr.

21.06.2019 16:00

W18 1.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Garstedt II

 

Sa.

22.06.2019 14:00

M55 LL

Büchener TC

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

22.06.2019 14:00

M00 4er 2.BK

Itzehoer TV

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

22.06.2019 14:00

W30 4er BL

TC BW Brunsbüttel

EMTV/HTC Elmshorn

 

Sa.

22.06.2019 14:00

M30 4er 3.BK

TSV Oldendorf

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

22.06.2019 14:00

W40 4er 2.BK

Pinneberger TC

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

 

Sa.

22.06.2019 14:00

W40 4er BL

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSC Glashütte

 

So.

23.06.2019 09:00

W00 4er 2.BK

TC Garstedt III

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

So.

23.06.2019 09:00

M40 4er 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Münsterdorfer SV

 

So.

23.06.2019 14:00

W14 2.BK

LTC Elmshorn

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

So.

23.06.2019 14:00

M14 2er 2.BK

Pinneberger TC II

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

29.06.2019 13:00

M55 LL

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Lütjenburg

 

Fr.

16.08.2019 16:00

M18 1.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSV Sparrieshoop

 

Fr.

16.08.2019 16:00

M18 2er 3.BK

TV Uetersen III

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

 

Sa.

17.08.2019 14:00

W30 4er BL

TC am Falkenberg

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

17.08.2019 14:00

W40 4er BL

TC Kellinghusen

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

So.

18.08.2019 09:00

M50 4er 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Kisdorf

 

So.

18.08.2019 14:00

W14 2.BK

TC RW Büsum

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Fr.

23.08.2019 16:00

W18 1.BK

TV Uetersen II

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

24.08.2019 14:00

W00 4er 2.BK

EMTV/HTC Elmshorn

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

24.08.2019 14:00

M00 4er 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TG Geest 2014

 

Sa.

24.08.2019 14:00

M30 4er 3.BK

TV Horst II

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

24.08.2019 14:00

W40 4er 2.BK

TC Meldorf

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

 

Sa.

24.08.2019 14:00

M40 4er 2.BK

TSV Heiligenstedten

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

24.08.2019 14:00

M50 4er 2.BK

TC Garstedt II

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.

24.08.2019 14:00

W40 4er BL

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC am Falkenberg

 

 Hallenpunktspiele 2018/2019 

Dat.

Spielort

Liga

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Sa.

27.10.2018 14:00

TC Egenbüttel

BL D40

TC Egenbüttel

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Sa.

27.10.2018 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

1.BK H50

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Prisdorf II

So.

04.11.2018 10:00

TC RW Büsum

1.BK H40

TG Geest 2014

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Sa.

10.11.2018 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

LL D50

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TK Mölln v. 1897

Sa.

17.11.2018 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

1.BK H40

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC RW Büsum

So.

18.11.2018 12:00

TV Uetersen

LL D50

TV Uetersen

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Sa.

24.11.2018 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

VL D30

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSC Glashütte

Sa.

24.11.2018 14:00

TH Hörnerkirchen

1.BK H50

TV Fortuna Glückstadt

TC BW Brunsbüttel

So.

25.11.2018 12:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

BL D40

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC am Falkenberg

Sa.

01.12.2018 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

LL D50

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSV Oldendorf

Sa.

08.12.2018 14:00

Flensburger TC

VL D30

Flensburger TC

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Sa.

15.12.2018 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

BL D

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Pinneberger TC

Sa.

15.12.2018 14:00

Ellerauer TC

1.BK H50

Ellerauer TC

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Sa.

12.01.2019 14:00

TSC Glashütte

BL D40

TSC Glashütte

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Sa.

12.01.2019 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

1.BK H40

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Heider TC GW

Sa.

19.01.2019 14:00

LTC Elmshorn

BL D

LTC Elmshorn

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Sa.

19.01.2019 14:00

Die Blaue Halle

LL D50

THC Neumünster

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Sa.

19.01.2019 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

1.BK H50

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSV Brokstedt

Sa.

26.01.2019 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

VL D30

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TuS Hartenholm

Sa.

02.02.2019 14:00

TC Garstedt

BL D

TC Garstedt II

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Sa.

02.02.2019 14:00

TC Kellinghusen

1.BK H40

TC Kellinghusen

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Sa.

02.02.2019 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

LL D50

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf

Sa.

09.02.2019 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

BL D40

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Marner TC

Sa.

23.02.2019 14:00

Ellerauer TC

VL D30

Ellerauer TC

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Sa.

23.02.2019 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

1.BK H50

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TV Uetersen III

Sa.

23.02.2019 14:00

Schleswiger TC

LL D50

Schleswiger TC

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Sa.

09.03.2019 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

BL D40

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TuS Appen

Sa.

30.03.2019 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

BL D

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC am Falkenberg

TC Blau-Weiß Brunsb.


  • Kai Staecker (1. Vorsitzender)


    Telefon:     04852 / 1535


Facebook