Heim-Spielplan

Heimpunktspielplan Sommer 2021

Datum

Liga

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Spielbericht

Sa.

29.05.2021 14:00

M55 SH

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Molfsee

 

Fr.

04.06.2021 16:00

W18 2er K5

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Quickborn

 

Sa.

05.06.2021 14:00

W40 4er K5

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

TG Barmstedt

 

Fr.

11.06.2021 16:00

M18 K5

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Kellinghusen II

 

Sa.

12.06.2021 14:00

W30 4er K2

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Lübecker SV GH v. …

 

Sa.

12.06.2021 14:00

W40 4er K3

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Aue Wedel

 

So.

13.06.2021 14:00

M14 2er K6

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Kellinghusen

 

Sa.

19.06.2021 14:00

W40 4er K3

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TG Geest 2014

 

Fr.

06.08.2021 16:00

W18 2er K5

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Egenbüttel II

 

Sa.

07.08.2021 10:00

M10 K5

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TV Uetersen II

 

Sa.

07.08.2021 14:00

M30 4er K5

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Lägerdorfer TC

 

Sa.

07.08.2021 14:00

W40 4er K3

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Hohenaspe

 

So.

08.08.2021 09:00

M50 4er K6

TC BW Brunsbüttel

SV Hochdonn

 

Sa.

14.08.2021 14:00

M00 4er K4

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC am Falkenberg

 

Sa.

14.08.2021 14:00

M40 4er K5

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Egenbüttel II

 

Sa.

21.08.2021 14:00

W40 4er K5

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

LTC Elmshorn

 

Sa.

28.08.2021 14:00

M40 4er K5

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Meldorf II

 

Sa.

04.09.2021 14:00

M00 4er K4

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Alsterquelle

 

So.

05.09.2021 10:00

M10 K5

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Meldorf II

 

So.

05.09.2021 14:00

M14 2er K6

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSV Holm v. 1910 II

 

Sa.

11.09.2021 14:00

M30 4er K5

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TV Horst

 

Sa.

11.09.2021 14:00

M50 4er K6

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TV Uetersen III

 

 

 

Heimpunktspielplan Winter 2020 / 2021

Datum

Spielort

Liga

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Sa.

31.10.2020 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K3 D40

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Egenbüttel

Sa.

07.11.2020 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K4 H30

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Egenbüttel

Sa.

21.11.2020 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K4 H

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Egenbüttel

Sa.

28.11.2020 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K4 H30

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Pinneberger TC

Sa.

05.12.2020 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K4 H

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC am Falkenberg

Sa.

12.12.2020 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K4 H40

TC BW Brunsbüttel

LTC Elmshorn II

Sa.

16.01.2021 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

SH D50

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Schleswiger TC

Sa.

23.01.2021 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K3 D30

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TV Uetersen

Sa.

30.01.2021 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K3 D40

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TG Geest 2014

Sa.

06.02.2021 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K3 D

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC am Falkenberg

So.

07.02.2021 12:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K4 H

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Alsterquelle II

Sa.

13.02.2021 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K4 H50

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TV Uetersen III

Sa.

20.02.2021 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K4 H40

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC RW Büsum

Sa.

13.03.2021 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K4 H50

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Pinneberger TC III

So.

14.03.2021 12:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K3 D40

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TuS H. Quickborn Te

Sa.

20.03.2021 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K4 H30

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSC Glashütte II

Sa.

27.03.2021 14:00

TZ Brunsbüttel

K3 D

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Garstedt II

TC Blau-Weiß Brunsb.


  • Kai Staecker (1. Vorsitzender)


    Telefon:     04852 / 1535


Facebook