Gesamtspielplan

Punktspiele Sommer 2017

Datum

Uhrzeit

Liga

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Ergebnis

Sa.06.05.17

14:00

W30 4er BL

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TuS Hartenholm

 

Sa.06.05.17

14:00

W40 4er BL

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSC Glashütte

 

Sa.06.05.17

14:00

M55 4er VL

LTC Elmshorn

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

So.07.05.17

14:00

M14 1.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSV Holm v. 1910

 

Fr.12.05.17

16:00

W18 2er 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TuS Hartenholm

 

Fr.12.05.17

16:00

M18 3.BK

VfL Hitzhusen

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.13.05.17

10:00

M12 3.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSV Wacken

 

Sa.13.05.17

10:00

M12 3.BK

TSC Halstenbek II

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

 

Sa.13.05.17

14:00

M00 4er 3.BK

TC Egenbüttel

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.13.05.17

14:00

W30 4er 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

TuS H. Quickborn Tennis

 

Sa.13.05.17

14:00

M40 4er 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Egenbüttel

 

So.14.05.17

09:00

W30 4er 3.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel III

TC Alsterquelle

 

So.14.05.17

09:00

M50 4er 3.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Kummerfelder SV

 

Fr.19.05.17

16:00

W18 2er 2.BK

TC Hohenlockstedt

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.20.05.17

10:00

M12 3.BK

TC Hohenaspe

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.20.05.17

10:00

M12 3.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

TC Kellinghusen III

 

Sa.20.05.17

14:00

W30 4er BL

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TG Geest 2014

 

Sa.20.05.17

14:00

W40 4er BL

TSV Weddelbrook

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.20.05.17

14:00

M40 4er 2.BK

TC am Falkenberg

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.20.05.17

14:00

M55 4er VL

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSC Wasbek

 

So.21.05.17

09:00

M00 4er 3.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Lägerdorfer TC

 

So.21.05.17

09:00

W30 4er 2.BK

TC Hohenaspe

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

 

So.21.05.17

09:00

W30 4er 3.BK

Bönningstedter TC II

TC BW Brunsbüttel III

 

So.21.05.17

14:00

M14 1.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Ellerauer TC

 

Sa.27.05.17

14:00

M50 4er 3.BK

VfL Hitzhusen II

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.27.05.17

14:00

W40 4er BL

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Bad Segeberg

 

Sa.27.05.17

14:00

M55 4er VL

TF Kollow v. 1980

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.10.06.17

14:00

W30 4er BL

Hetlinger MTV

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.10.06.17

14:00

M40 4er 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC an der Schirnau

 

Sa.10.06.17

14:00

M55 4er VL

Büchener TC

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

So.11.06.17

09:00

M50 4er 3.BK

TC Prisdorf II

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Fr.16.06.17

16:00

M18 3.BK

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.17.06.17

10:00

M12 3.BK

SuS Waldenau

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.17.06.17

10:00

M12 3.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

TC Meldorf II

 

Sa.17.06.17

14:00

W40 4er BL

Moorreger SV

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

So.18.06.17

09:00

M00 4er 3.BK

TG Geest 2014

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

So.18.06.17

09:00

W30 4er 2.BK

TC Kisdorf

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

 

So.18.06.17

09:00

W30 4er 3.BK

Ellerauer TC II

TC BW Brunsbüttel III

 

So.18.06.17

14:00

M14 1.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSV Sparrieshoop

 

Fr.23.06.17

16:00

W18 2er 2.BK

SuS Waldenau

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Fr.23.06.17

16:00

M18 3.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Hohenaspe III

 

Sa.24.06.17

10:00

M12 3.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

EMTV/HTC Elmshorn

 

Sa.24.06.17

14:00

W30 4er BL

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSV Holm v. 1910

 

Sa.24.06.17

14:00

M40 4er 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TuS H. Quickborn Tennis

 

So.25.06.17

09:00

M00 4er 3.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC am Falkenberg

 

So.25.06.17

09:00

M50 4er 3.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TSC Halstenbek

 

So.25.06.17

14:00

M14 1.BK

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Fr.30.06.17

16:00

M18 3.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TV Uetersen II

 

Sa.01.07.17

10:00

M12 3.BK

SV Lieth v. 1934 II

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

 

Sa.01.07.17

14:00

W40 4er BL

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Münsterdorfer SV

 

Sa.01.07.17

14:00

M55 4er VL

TC BW Brunsbüttel

FC Voran Ohe

 

So.02.07.17

09:00

W30 4er 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

TSV Heiligenstedten

 

Fr.07.07.17

16:00

W18 2er 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Tornesch

 

Sa.08.07.17

10:00

M12 3.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Kölln-Reisiek

 

Sa.08.07.17

10:00

M12 3.BK

Pinneberger TC

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

 

Sa.08.07.17

14:00

W30 4er 3.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel III

TC St. Michaelisdonn

 

Sa.08.07.17

14:00

M00 4er 3.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC am Falkenberg II

 

Sa.08.07.17

14:00

W30 4er BL

Marner TC

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.08.07.17

14:00

M40 4er 2.BK

TC Quickborn II

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

So.09.07.17

09:00

M50 4er 3.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Ellerauer TC

 

So.09.07.17

14:00

M14 1.BK

TC RW Wahlstedt

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Fr.14.07.17

16:00

M18 3.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel

TC Aue Wedel

 

Sa.15.07.17

14:00

W30 4er 2.BK

TC BW Brunsbüttel II

TC Tornesch

 

Sa.15.07.17

14:00

W30 4er 3.BK

Wrister TC

TC BW Brunsbüttel III

 

Sa.15.07.17

14:00

W40 4er BL

TC Egenbüttel

TC BW Brunsbüttel

 

Sa.15.07.17

14:00

M55 4er VL

TC BW Brunsbüttel

Moorreger SV

 

TC Blau-Weiß Brunsb.


  • Thorsten Wolf (1. Vorsitzender)
    Westerstr. 23
    25715 Dingen

    Telefon:     04855 / 101 93


Facebook