Heim-Punktspiele Sommer 2022
1 |
Fr. |
06.05.2022 16:00 |
M18 2er K5 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TG Barmstedt II |
2 |
Sa. |
07.05.2022 14:00 |
M00 4er K3 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TC an der Schirnau II |
3 |
So. |
08.05.2022 14:00 |
M15 2er K6 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TC RW Wilster |
4 |
Fr. |
13.05.2022 16:00 |
W18 2er K5 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
Pinneberger TC II |
5 |
Sa. |
14.05.2022 10:00 |
M10 K5 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TC St. Michaelisdonn |
6 |
Sa. |
14.05.2022 14:00 |
W40 4er K3 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
Marner TC |
7 |
So. |
15.05.2022 14:00 |
W15 2er K5 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TC St. Michaelisdonn |
8 |
Sa. |
21.05.2022 12:00 |
W30 4er K2 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
Flensburger TC |
9 |
Sa. |
21.05.2022 14:00 |
M55 4er SH |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
Eutiner TC GW v. 1950 |
10 |
So. |
22.05.2022 09:00 |
M40 4er K6 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
SV Hörnerkirchen |
11 |
Sa. |
28.05.2022 14:00 |
M50 4er K6 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TSV Holm v. 1910 III |
12 |
Fr. |
10.06.2022 16:00 |
M18 2er K5 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TV Fortuna Glückstadt |
13 |
Sa. |
11.06.2022 14:00 |
W30 4er K2 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TSV Husby v. 1921 |
14 |
Sa. |
11.06.2022 14:00 |
M55 4er SH |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TV Bad Bramstedt |
15 |
So. |
12.06.2022 09:00 |
M30 4er K5 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TC Hohenaspe |
16 |
Sa. |
18.06.2022 14:00 |
M50 4er K6 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TC Hohenlockstedt |
17 |
Sa. |
18.06.2022 14:00 |
M40 4er K6 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TC Prisdorf II |
18 |
Fr. |
24.06.2022 16:00 |
W18 2er K5 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TuS H. Quickborn |
19 |
Sa. |
25.06.2022 10:00 |
M10 K5 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
Itzehoer TV |
20 |
Sa. |
25.06.2022 14:00 |
M30 4er K5 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
Münsterdorfer SV |
21 |
Sa. |
25.06.2022 14:00 |
W40 4er K3 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
Hetlinger MTV |
22 |
So. |
26.06.2022 09:00 |
M40 4er K6 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
SV Lieth v. 1934 II |
23 |
So. |
26.06.2022 14:00 |
W15 2er K5 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
Itzehoer TV II |
24 |
Sa. |
20.08.2022 14:00 |
M00 4er K3 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
Wrister TC |
25 |
Sa. |
20.08.2022 14:00 |
M55 4er SH |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TC Westerland |
26 |
So. |
21.08.2022 14:00 |
M15 2er K6 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TC Aue Wedel |
27 |
Sa. |
27.08.2022 14:00 |
W40 4er K3 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TC Egenbüttel |
Punktspiele im Tenniszentrum - Winter 2021/22
Datum |
Spielort |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Match-punkte |
|
Sa. |
23.10.2021 14:00 |
TZ Brunsbüttel |
K3 D40 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TSC Glashütte |
|
Sa. |
30.10.2021 14:00 |
TZ Brunsbüttel |
K3 D30 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TC Egenbüttel |
|
Sa. |
06.11.2021 14:00 |
TZ Brunsbüttel |
K4 H40 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TC Tornesch II |
|
Sa. |
06.11.2021 14:00 |
Pinneberger TC |
K4 H50 |
Pinneberger TC III |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
|
Sa. |
13.11.2021 14:00 |
TZ Brunsbüttel |
SH D50 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TC BG Eckernförde |
|
Sa. |
13.11.2021 14:00 |
TuS H. Quickborn |
K3 D40 |
TuS H. Quickborn Tennis |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
|
Sa. |
27.11.2021 14:00 |
TZ Brunsbüttel |
K4 H |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TC Egenbüttel |
|
Sa. |
04.12.2021 14:00 |
TZ Brunsbüttel |
K4 H50 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TC RW Büsum |
|
So. |
05.12.2021 12:00 |
TV Uetersen |
K3 D30 |
TV Uetersen |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
|
Sa. |
11.12.2021 14:00 |
TZ Brunsbüttel |
K3 D40 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TC Garstedt |
|
Sa. |
18.12.2021 14:00 |
TC Garstedt |
K3 D |
TC Garstedt II |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
|
Sa. |
18.12.2021 14:00 |
TC am Falkenberg |
K4 H |
TC am Falkenberg II |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
|
Sa. |
08.01.2022 14:00 |
TC am Falkenberg |
K3 D |
TC am Falkenberg |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
|
Sa. |
15.01.2022 14:00 |
TZ Brunsbüttel |
K4 H |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TC am Falkenberg |
|
Sa. |
22.01.2022 14:00 |
TZ Brunsbüttel |
SH D50 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TV Uetersen II |
|
Sa. |
29.01.2022 14:00 |
TC RW Büsum |
K4 H40 |
TC RW Büsum |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
|
Sa. |
29.01.2022 14:00 |
Ellerauer TC |
K3 D30 |
Ellerauer TC |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
|
Sa. |
29.01.2022 14:00 |
TZ Brunsbüttel |
K4 H50 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TG Geest 2014 |
|
So. |
30.01.2022 11:00 |
TC Egenbüttel |
K3 D40 |
TC Egenbüttel |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
|
Sa. |
12.02.2022 14:00 |
TZ Brunsbüttel |
K3 D |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TV Uetersen III |
|
Sa. |
19.02.2022 14:00 |
TZ Brunsbüttel |
K3 D30 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TV Fort.Glückstadt |
|
Sa. |
26.02.2022 14:00 |
TZ Brunsbüttel |
K4 H |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TC RW Wahlstedt II |
|
Sa. |
05.03.2022 14:00 |
TZ Brunsbüttel |
K4 H40 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TSC Halstenbek |
|
Sa. |
05.03.2022 14:00 |
TC Mürwik |
SH D50 |
TC Mürwik |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
|
Sa. |
12.03.2022 14:00 |
Schillhorn Meldorf |
K3 D40 |
TG Geest 201 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
|
So. |
13.03.2022 12:00 |
TV Uetersen |
K4 H50 |
TV Uetersen II |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
|
Sa. |
19.03.2022 14:00 |
TZ Brunsbüttel |
K3 D30 |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TC am Falkenberg |
|
Sa. |
26.03.2022 14:00 |
TZ Brunsbüttel |
K3 D |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |
TC an der Schirnau II |
|
Sa. |
26.03.2022 14:00 |
TC Alsterquelle |
K4 H |
TC Alsterquelle II |
TC BW Brunsbüttel |